Съдийски назначения 1/16-финали Купа на България

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
Хебър 1918 – ПФК Берое

ГС:    Петър Григоров Григоров    АС1:    Костадин Димитров Тановчев    АС2:    Кирил Валентинов Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Иван Стефанов Иванов
СН:    Тихомир Димитров Костовски

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
ФК Ботев Гълъбово – ФК Витоша

ГС:    Благой Кирилов Манов    АС1:    Георги Петров Георгиев    АС2:    Станислав Руменов Груев
4-ТИ:    Димо Стоянов Димов
СН:    Стефан Спасов Иванов

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
ОФК Поморие – ПФК Локомотив 1926

ГС:    Валентин Станчев Железов    АС1:    Станимир Илков Илков    АС2:    Мурад Шабан Вели
4-ТИ:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев
СН:    Стоян Иванов Вътев

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
ФК Кариана – ПФК Септември

ГС:    Димитър Цолов Буров    АС1:    Петър Милчев Рангелов    АС2:    Асен Крумов Крумов
4-ТИ:    Николай Валентинов Малджански
СН:    Алексей Иванов Николов

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
ПФК Добруджа 1919 – ФК Локомотив 1929

ГС:    Димитър Иванов Желязков    АС1:    Димо Дамянов Вълчев    АС2:    Красимир Атанасов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Димитър Михайлов Михайлов
СН:    Любомир Йорданов Войков

25 сеп 2018 г. Вторник 16:00 ч.
ФК Струмска слава 1927 – ФК Царско село 2015

ГС:    Иво Венциславов Андреев    АС1:    Дениз Пиринов Соколов    АС2:    Драгомир Руменов Милев
4-ТИ:    Ивайло Красимиров Ненков
СН:    Владимир Йорданов Владимиров

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 16:00 ч.
Атлетик Куклен – ПФК Левски

ГС:    Стефан Демирев Павлов    АС1:    Станимир Емилов Трифонов    АС2:    Стефан Делчев Делчев
4-ТИ:    Адриан Юлиянов Сюрджиев
СН:    Йордан Веселинов Гулев

25 сеп 2018 г. вторник 17:00 ч.
ФК Литекс – ФК Етър

ГС:    Петър Кирилов Костадинов     АС1:    Светослав Станимиров Стойчев    АС2:    Даниел Жаниев Цолов
4-ТИ:    Калоян Венелинов Кирилов
СН:    Георги Спасов Славов

25 сеп 2018 г. Вторник 19:00 ч.
ПФК Монтана 1921 – ПФК ЦСКА-София

ГС:    Радослав Петров Гидженов    АС1:    Йордан Петров Петров    АС2:    Николай Неделчев Чакъров
4-ТИ:    Иван Георгиев Пенчев
СН:    Милко Петков Николов

26 сеп 2018 г. сряда 16:00 ч.
ФК Арда – ПФК Черно море

ГС:    Рюстем Джемил Карагарен    АС1:    Тони Бонев Пандарски    АС2:    Георги Валентинов Стамболджиев
4-ТИ:    Мустафа Севди Шефкет
СН:    Красимир Здравков Стойчев

26 сеп 2018 г. сряда 16:00 ч.
ОФК Несебър – ПФК Лудогорец 1945

ГС:    Георги Милков Гинчев    АС1:    Георги Йорданов Дойнов    АС2:    Ивайло Пламенов Атанасов
4-ТИ:    Красимир Маргаритов Кръстев
СН:    Христо Тенев Недялков

26 сеп 2018 г. сряда 17:00 ч.
ОФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица – ОФК Дунав 2010

ГС:    Никола Павлов Петров    АС1:    Венцислав Бориславов Банчев    АС2:    Мартин Тодоров Мачев
4-ТИ:    Петър Георгиев Кузев
СН:    Йордан Иларионов Дурчев

26 сеп 2018 г. сряда 18:00 ч.
ФК Черноморец Балчик – ПОФК Ботев Враца

ГС:    Ивелин Венциславов Занев    АС1:    Владимир Тодоров Ташков    АС2:    Дарин Росенов Страхилов
4-ТИ:    Владимир Димитров Велев
СН:    Красимир Иванов Василев

26 сеп 2018 г. сряда 19:00 ч.
ФК ЦСКА 1948 – ПФК Ботев

ГС:    Георги Николов Николов    АС1:    Иво Николаев Колев    АС2:    Борислав Николаев Колев
4-ТИ:    Йото Валентинов Гарабедов
СН:    Николай Георгиев Ангелов

27 сеп 2018 г. четвъртък 19:00 ч.
ОФК Пирин ЕООД – ПФК Славия 1913

ГС:    Вангел Борисов Вангелов    АС1:    Димитър Божидаров Стоилов    АС2:    Георги Димчев Великов
4-ТИ:    Васимир Маруан Ел-Хатиб
СН:    Красимир Драганов Драганов

27 сеп 2018 г. четвъртък 19:00 ч.
Спартак Варна – ФК Верея

ГС:    Станислав Тошев Ставров    АС1:    Александър Ангелов Атанасов    АС2:    Никифор Деянов Велков
4-ТИ:    Драгомир Димитров Драганов
СН:    Борис Димитров Борисов
СК при БФС си запазва правото на ПРОМЕНИ в назначенията.